East Brunswick, NJ
Connect with Us on:

Tournament Schedule

Start Time Location Sub Location Home Team Home Team Identifier Away Team Away Team Identifier Division Gender
8:45 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds Field 11A EBSC FUTURES 2015G A2 Team Fantastic A1 U7 Female
9:00 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 7 EB Minions A2 Thunderbirds B2 U8 Female
10:00 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds 11C Manalapan Braves U12G A1 Intensity U12G A2 U12 Female
10:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 7 Hazlet U8G A1 Manalapan Braves B1 U8 Female
11:15 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds Field 11A EBSC FUTURES 2015G A2 Manalapan braves U7G A4 U7 Female
11:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds 11B Manalapan Braves U6G A3 Team Fantastic A1 U7 Female
12:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 7 Manalapan Braves B1 Thunderbirds B2 U8 Female
12:30 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds 11C Manalapan Braves U12G A1 Sayreville Blue Angels A3 U12 Female
1:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds Field 11A Manalapan braves U7G A4 Team Fantastic A1 U7 Female
1:30 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds 11B Manalapan Braves U6G A3 EBSC FUTURES 2015G A2 U7 Female
1:30 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 7 EB Minions A2 Hazlet U8G A1 U8 Female
3:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds 11B Manalapan Braves U10G A3 Spirit Souls A1 U10 Female
3:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds 11C Sayreville Blue Angels A3 Intensity U12G A2 U12 Female
3:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds Field 11A Manalapan braves U7G A4 Manalapan Braves U6G A3 U7 Female
3:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1B EB Minions A2 Manalapan Braves B1 U8 Female
3:30 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 7 Hazlet U8G A1 Thunderbirds B2 U8 Female
4:45 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 6 Manalapan Braves U10G A3 Energy A2 U10 Female
6:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds 11C Spirit Souls A1 Energy A2 U10 Female
                 
8:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1A EB United A1 EB American Patriots A4 U10 Male
8:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1A EB Avengers A3 CHELSEA A7 U12 Male
8:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1B MANCHESTER A4 EB USA A1 U12 Male
8:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1B Blue lighting 2015 A4 U7 Manalapan Boys Team A2 U7 Male
8:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds 11B EB AVENGERS 2015B A3 EBSC FUTURES 2015B A1 U7 Male
8:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 6 THE MEGALODONS (EBSC U8 BOYS) A1 EB Avengers A3 U8 Male
10:00 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1A Hazlet United U10B A3 EB American Patriots A4 U10 Male
10:00 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1A Hazlet United U12B A2 MANCHESTER A4 U12 Male
10:00 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1B EB USA A1 Manalapan Braves U12B A6 U12 Male
10:00 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Fairgrounds 11B U7 Manalapan Boys Team A2 EBSC FUTURES 2015B A1 U7 Male
10:00 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 6 THE MEGALODONS (EBSC U8 BOYS) A1 Hazlet United U8B A2 U8 Male
10:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1B Blue lighting 2015 A4 EB AVENGERS 2015B A3 U7 Male
11:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1A EB American Patriots A4 Bafana Bafana A5 U10 Male
11:30 AM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1A Sayreville LandSharks A5 EB Avengers A3 U12 Male
12:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1B Manalapan Braves U12B A6 Hazlet United U12B A2 U12 Male
12:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1B U7 Manalapan Boys Team A2 EB AVENGERS 2015B A3 U7 Male
12:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 6 Hazlet United U8B A2 EB Avengers A3 U8 Male
1:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1A EB United A1 Hazlet United U10B A3 U10 Male
1:30 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1A Sayreville LandSharks A5 EB USA A1 U12 Male
1:30 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1B EB Avengers A3 MANCHESTER A4 U12 Male
1:30 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1B Blue lighting 2015 A4 EBSC FUTURES 2015B A1 U7 Male
2:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 6 Hazlet United U8B A2 EBSC Sharks A4 U8 Male
3:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1A Hazlet United U10B A3 Bafana Bafana A5 U10 Male
3:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1A Hazlet United U12B A2 CHELSEA A7 U12 Male
3:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Heavenly Farms Fields Turf 1B Sayreville LandSharks A5 Manalapan Braves U12B A6 U12 Male
3:30 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 6 EB United A1 EB Benfica A2 U10 Male
4:30 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 1A Sharks A6 Bafana Bafana A5 U10 Male
6:00 PM East Brunswick Soccer Complex Dideriksen Park Field 6 EB Benfica A2 Sharks A6 U10 Male

 

EBSC REC TOURNAMENT

EBSC REC TOURNAMENT

Sponsors

USYSA

USYSA

NJYSA

NJYSA

Challanger

Challanger

SST

SST

3M Soccer League

3M Soccer League

USSF

USSF

Volk Insurance Group

Volk Insurance Group

Applebees

Applebees

Dicks

Dicks

Route 18

Route 18

JAGS

JAGS

MNJYSA

MNJYSA

EDP

EDP

Red Trucking

Red Trucking